SCHEDULE
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:45 AM
Custer: The Final Mystery
A Family Secret
12:45 AM
Custer: The Final Mystery
A Family Secret
1:30 AM
Blood And Glory: The Civil War In Color
The March To War
1:30 AM
Blood And Glory: The Civil War In Color
The March To War
2:15 AM
Top Shot (S2)
The Shakedown
2:15 AM
Top Shot (S2)
The Shakedown
3:00 AM
Top Guns (S1)
Survival Of The Fastest
3:00 AM
Top Guns (S1)
Survival Of The Fastest
3:45 AM
Hands On History
Oil Drilling
3:45 AM
Hands On History
Oil Drilling
4:10 AM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
4:10 AM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
5:00 AM
Stealth And Beyond
Air Stealth
5:00 AM
Stealth And Beyond
Air Stealth
5:50 AM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Green Berets vs Norwegian FSK
5:50 AM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Green Berets vs Norwegian FSK
6:40 AM
D-Days In The Pacific
Death At The Tideline
6:40 AM
D-Days In The Pacific
Death At The Tideline
7:30 AM
Custer: The Final Mystery
A Family Secret
7:30 AM
Custer: The Final Mystery
A Family Secret
8:20 AM
Blood And Glory: The Civil War In Color
The March To War
8:20 AM
Blood And Glory: The Civil War In Color
The March To War
9:10 AM
Top Shot (S2)
The Shakedown
9:10 AM
Top Shot (S2)
The Shakedown
10:00 AM
Top Guns (S1)
Survival Of The Fastest
10:00 AM
Top Guns (S1)
Survival Of The Fastest
10:50 AM
Stealth And Beyond
Air Stealth
10:50 AM
Stealth And Beyond
Air Stealth
11:40 AM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Green Berets vs Norwegian FSK
11:40 AM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Green Berets vs Norwegian FSK
12:30 PM
D-Days In The Pacific
Death At The Tideline
12:30 PM
D-Days In The Pacific
Death At The Tideline
1:20 PM
Custer: The Final Mystery
A Family Secret
1:20 PM
Custer: The Final Mystery
A Family Secret
2:10 PM
Blood And Glory: The Civil War In Color
The March To War
2:10 PM
Blood And Glory: The Civil War In Color
The March To War
3:00 PM
Top Shot (S2)
The Shakedown
3:00 PM
Top Shot (S2)
The Shakedown
3:50 PM
Top Guns (S1)
Survival Of The Fastest
3:50 PM
Top Guns (S1)
Survival Of The Fastest
4:40 PM
Stealth And Beyond
Air Stealth
4:40 PM
Stealth And Beyond
Air Stealth
5:30 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Green Berets vs Norwegian FSK
5:30 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Green Berets vs Norwegian FSK
6:20 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight
6:20 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight
7:10 PM
The Universe (S5)
Dark Future Of The Sun
7:10 PM
The Universe (S5)
Dark Future Of The Sun
8:00 PM
Gettysburg
8:00 PM
Gettysburg
9:30 PM
Born Tough: Inside The Ford Factory
9:30 PM
Born Tough: Inside The Ford Factory
10:15 PM
Warriors
Barbarian Massacre
10:15 PM
Warriors
Barbarian Massacre
11:05 PM
Project Impossible
Big Breakthroughs
11:05 PM
Project Impossible
Big Breakthroughs
11:50 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight
11:50 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight