SCHEDULE
Monday, April 6, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:45 AM
Project Impossible
Unsolved Mysteries
12:45 AM
Project Impossible
Unsolved Mysteries
1:30 AM
Warriors
Barbarian Massacre
1:30 AM
Warriors
Barbarian Massacre
2:20 AM
Warriors
Mayan Armageddon
2:20 AM
Warriors
Mayan Armageddon
3:05 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight
3:05 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight
3:50 AM
Hands On History
Bullets
3:50 AM
Hands On History
Bullets
4:15 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S1)
Secret Presidential Codes
4:15 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S1)
Secret Presidential Codes
5:05 AM
Top Shot (S2)
The 1000 Yard Shot
5:05 AM
Top Shot (S2)
The 1000 Yard Shot
5:50 AM
Serial Killer Earth
When Lakes Attack
5:50 AM
Serial Killer Earth
When Lakes Attack
6:40 AM
How 2 Win (S1)
Win Like A President
6:40 AM
How 2 Win (S1)
Win Like A President
7:30 AM
Project Impossible
Unsolved Mysteries
7:30 AM
Project Impossible
Unsolved Mysteries
8:20 AM
Warriors
Barbarian Massacre
8:20 AM
Warriors
Barbarian Massacre
9:10 AM
Warriors
Mayan Armageddon
9:10 AM
Warriors
Mayan Armageddon
10:00 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight
10:00 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight
10:50 AM
Top Shot (S2)
The 1000 Yard Shot
10:50 AM
Top Shot (S2)
The 1000 Yard Shot
11:40 AM
Serial Killer Earth
When Lakes Attack
11:40 AM
Serial Killer Earth
When Lakes Attack
12:30 PM
How 2 Win (S1)
Win Like A President
12:30 PM
How 2 Win (S1)
Win Like A President
1:20 PM
Project Impossible
Unsolved Mysteries
1:20 PM
Project Impossible
Unsolved Mysteries
2:10 PM
Warriors
Barbarian Massacre
2:10 PM
Warriors
Barbarian Massacre
3:00 PM
Warriors
Mayan Armageddon
3:00 PM
Warriors
Mayan Armageddon
3:50 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight
3:50 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Supersight
4:40 PM
Top Shot (S2)
The 1000 Yard Shot
4:40 PM
Top Shot (S2)
The 1000 Yard Shot
5:30 PM
Serial Killer Earth
When Lakes Attack
5:30 PM
Serial Killer Earth
When Lakes Attack
6:20 PM
D-Days In The Pacific
Death At The Tideline
6:20 PM
D-Days In The Pacific
Death At The Tideline
7:10 PM
Custer: The Final Mystery
A Family Secret
7:10 PM
Custer: The Final Mystery
A Family Secret
8:00 PM
Blood And Glory: The Civil War In Color
The March To War
8:00 PM
Blood And Glory: The Civil War In Color
The March To War
8:50 PM
Top Shot (S2)
The Shakedown
8:50 PM
Top Shot (S2)
The Shakedown
9:35 PM
Top Guns (S1)
Survival Of The Fastest
9:35 PM
Top Guns (S1)
Survival Of The Fastest
10:20 PM
Stealth And Beyond
Air Stealth
10:20 PM
Stealth And Beyond
Air Stealth
11:10 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Green Berets vs Norwegian FSK
11:10 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Green Berets vs Norwegian FSK
11:55 PM
D-Days In The Pacific
Death At The Tideline
11:55 PM
D-Days In The Pacific
Death At The Tideline