SCHEDULE
Sunday, May 31, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:10 AM
Shockwave
6
12:10 AM
Shockwave
6
1:00 AM
Modern Marvels
The Potato
1:00 AM
Modern Marvels
The Potato
1:45 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Gang Killers
1:45 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Gang Killers
2:35 AM
History's Raiders
Free Cabanatuan
2:35 AM
History's Raiders
Free Cabanatuan
3:25 AM
History's Raiders
Desert Raiders
3:25 AM
History's Raiders
Desert Raiders
4:15 AM
History's Mysteries
Cliff Mummies of the Andes: Unwrapped
4:15 AM
History's Mysteries
Cliff Mummies of the Andes: Unwrapped
5:00 AM
Cola Wars
5:00 AM
Cola Wars
6:40 AM
Shockwave
6
6:40 AM
Shockwave
6
7:30 AM
Modern Marvels
The Potato
7:30 AM
Modern Marvels
The Potato
8:20 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Gang Killers
8:20 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Gang Killers
9:10 AM
History's Raiders
Free Cabanatuan
9:10 AM
History's Raiders
Free Cabanatuan
10:00 AM
History's Raiders
Desert Raiders
10:00 AM
History's Raiders
Desert Raiders
10:50 AM
Cola Wars
10:50 AM
Cola Wars
12:30 PM
Shockwave
6
12:30 PM
Shockwave
6
1:20 PM
Modern Marvels
The Potato
1:20 PM
Modern Marvels
The Potato
2:10 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
Gang Killers
2:10 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
Gang Killers
3:00 PM
History's Raiders
Free Cabanatuan
3:00 PM
History's Raiders
Free Cabanatuan
3:50 PM
History's Raiders
Desert Raiders
3:50 PM
History's Raiders
Desert Raiders
4:40 PM
Cola Wars
4:40 PM
Cola Wars
6:20 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S3)
Disc Of Death
6:20 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S3)
Disc Of Death
7:10 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S3)
Fearproof
7:10 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S3)
Fearproof
8:00 PM
Monsterquest (S4)
Mothman
8:00 PM
Monsterquest (S4)
Mothman
8:50 PM
Declassified
Godfathers Of Havana
8:50 PM
Declassified
Godfathers Of Havana
9:40 PM
Last Stand Of The Tin Can Sailors
9:40 PM
Last Stand Of The Tin Can Sailors
10:30 PM
Hands On History
Paper
10:30 PM
Hands On History
Paper
10:55 PM
Hands On History
Fireworks
10:55 PM
Hands On History
Fireworks
11:20 PM
Serial Killer Earth
Death By Dust Storm
11:20 PM
Serial Killer Earth
Death By Dust Storm