SCHEDULE
Friday, January 24, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:45 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Declaration Of Independence
12:45 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Declaration Of Independence
1:35 AM
Museum Men
Yeager's Supersonic Jet
1:35 AM
Museum Men
Yeager's Supersonic Jet
2:25 AM
United Stuff Of America
The Mob's Secret Stash
2:25 AM
United Stuff Of America
The Mob's Secret Stash
3:15 AM
United Stuff Of America
Ultimate Engineering
3:15 AM
United Stuff Of America
Ultimate Engineering
4:05 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Chupacabra
4:05 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Chupacabra
5:00 AM
The Founding Fathers
Taking Liberties
5:00 AM
The Founding Fathers
Taking Liberties
5:50 AM
Weird US
Weird Underworld
5:50 AM
Weird US
Weird Underworld
6:40 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Ft Knox
6:40 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Ft Knox
7:30 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Declaration Of Independence
7:30 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Declaration Of Independence
8:20 AM
Museum Men
Yeager's Supersonic Jet
8:20 AM
Museum Men
Yeager's Supersonic Jet
9:10 AM
United Stuff Of America
The Mob's Secret Stash
9:10 AM
United Stuff Of America
The Mob's Secret Stash
10:00 AM
United Stuff Of America
Ultimate Engineering
10:00 AM
United Stuff Of America
Ultimate Engineering
10:50 AM
The Founding Fathers
Taking Liberties
10:50 AM
The Founding Fathers
Taking Liberties
11:40 AM
Weird US
Weird Underworld
11:40 AM
Weird US
Weird Underworld
12:30 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Ft Knox
12:30 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Ft Knox
1:20 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Declaration Of Independence
1:20 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Declaration Of Independence
2:10 PM
Museum Men
Yeager's Supersonic Jet
2:10 PM
Museum Men
Yeager's Supersonic Jet
3:00 PM
United Stuff Of America
The Mob's Secret Stash
3:00 PM
United Stuff Of America
The Mob's Secret Stash
3:50 PM
United Stuff Of America
Ultimate Engineering
3:50 PM
United Stuff Of America
Ultimate Engineering
4:40 PM
The Founding Fathers
Taking Liberties
4:40 PM
The Founding Fathers
Taking Liberties
5:30 PM
Weird US
Weird Underworld
5:30 PM
Weird US
Weird Underworld
6:20 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
T-Rex Hunter
6:20 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
T-Rex Hunter
7:10 PM
America's Book Of Secrets (S3)
Secret Prisons
7:10 PM
America's Book Of Secrets (S3)
Secret Prisons
8:00 PM
America's Book Of Secrets (S3)
America's Secret Army
8:00 PM
America's Book Of Secrets (S3)
America's Secret Army
8:45 PM
Shockwave
21
8:45 PM
Shockwave
21
9:35 PM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
9:35 PM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
10:25 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Devils In New Jersey
10:25 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Devils In New Jersey
11:15 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Flying Monsters
11:15 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Flying Monsters