SCHEDULE
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:35 AM
All You Can Eat
Wings & Things
12:35 AM
All You Can Eat
Wings & Things
1:00 AM
All You Can Eat
Food Fight
1:00 AM
All You Can Eat
Food Fight
1:30 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Robo Men
1:30 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Robo Men
2:25 AM
MysteryQuest
Jack The Ripper
2:25 AM
MysteryQuest
Jack The Ripper
3:25 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
Lake Demons
3:25 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
Lake Demons
4:20 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S1)
The Lincoln Assassination
4:20 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S1)
The Lincoln Assassination
5:15 AM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S1)
Pablo Escobar
5:15 AM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S1)
Pablo Escobar
5:40 AM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S1)
Adolf Hitler
5:40 AM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S1)
Adolf Hitler
6:10 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Raptor's Last Stand
6:10 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Raptor's Last Stand
7:10 AM
All You Can Eat
Wings & Things
7:10 AM
All You Can Eat
Wings & Things
7:35 AM
All You Can Eat
Food Fight
7:35 AM
All You Can Eat
Food Fight
8:05 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Robo Men
8:05 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Robo Men
9:00 AM
MysteryQuest
Jack The Ripper
9:00 AM
MysteryQuest
Jack The Ripper
9:55 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
Lake Demons
9:55 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
Lake Demons
10:50 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S1)
The Lincoln Assassination
10:50 AM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S1)
The Lincoln Assassination
11:45 AM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S1)
Pablo Escobar
11:45 AM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S1)
Pablo Escobar
12:10 PM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S1)
Adolf Hitler
12:10 PM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S1)
Adolf Hitler
12:40 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
Raptor's Last Stand
12:40 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
Raptor's Last Stand
1:35 PM
All You Can Eat
Wings & Things
1:35 PM
All You Can Eat
Wings & Things
2:00 PM
All You Can Eat
Food Fight
2:00 PM
All You Can Eat
Food Fight
2:30 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Robo Men
2:30 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Robo Men
3:25 PM
MysteryQuest
Jack The Ripper
3:25 PM
MysteryQuest
Jack The Ripper
4:20 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Lake Demons
4:20 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Lake Demons
5:15 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S1)
The Lincoln Assassination
5:15 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S1)
The Lincoln Assassination
6:10 PM
Only In America With Larry The Cable Guy (S3)
Larry Herds Dinosaurs
6:10 PM
Only In America With Larry The Cable Guy (S3)
Larry Herds Dinosaurs
7:05 PM
United Stuff Of America
Ultimate Engineering
7:05 PM
United Stuff Of America
Ultimate Engineering
8:00 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Atlanta
8:00 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Atlanta
8:55 PM
Man Made Monsters
8:55 PM
Man Made Monsters
10:45 PM
Warriors
Knight Fight
10:45 PM
Warriors
Knight Fight