SCHEDULE
Thursday, November 21, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:45 AM
History's Mysteries
Alamo Scouts
12:45 AM
History's Mysteries
Alamo Scouts
1:35 AM
Breaking Mysterious
Strange Earth
1:35 AM
Breaking Mysterious
Strange Earth
2:25 AM
Custer: The Final Mystery
The Last Stand
2:25 AM
Custer: The Final Mystery
The Last Stand
3:15 AM
The Works
Guns And Ammos
3:15 AM
The Works
Guns And Ammos
4:10 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Sasquatch Attack II
4:10 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Sasquatch Attack II
5:00 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Philadelphia
5:00 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Philadelphia
5:50 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Edinburgh
5:50 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Edinburgh
6:40 AM
History's Mysteries
Bounty Hunters: Relentless Pursuers
6:40 AM
History's Mysteries
Bounty Hunters: Relentless Pursuers
7:30 AM
History's Mysteries
Alamo Scouts
7:30 AM
History's Mysteries
Alamo Scouts
8:20 AM
Breaking Mysterious
Strange Earth
8:20 AM
Breaking Mysterious
Strange Earth
9:10 AM
Custer: The Final Mystery
The Last Stand
9:10 AM
Custer: The Final Mystery
The Last Stand
10:00 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Sasquatch Attack II
10:00 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Sasquatch Attack II
10:50 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Philadelphia
10:50 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Philadelphia
11:40 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Edinburgh
11:40 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Edinburgh
12:30 PM
History's Mysteries
Bounty Hunters: Relentless Pursuers
12:30 PM
History's Mysteries
Bounty Hunters: Relentless Pursuers
1:20 PM
History's Mysteries
Alamo Scouts
1:20 PM
History's Mysteries
Alamo Scouts
2:10 PM
Breaking Mysterious
Strange Earth
2:10 PM
Breaking Mysterious
Strange Earth
3:00 PM
Custer: The Final Mystery
The Last Stand
3:00 PM
Custer: The Final Mystery
The Last Stand
3:50 PM
Monsterquest (S2)
Sasquatch Attack II
3:50 PM
Monsterquest (S2)
Sasquatch Attack II
4:40 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Philadelphia
4:40 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Philadelphia
5:30 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Edinburgh
5:30 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Edinburgh
6:20 PM
Declassified
Lindbergh
6:20 PM
Declassified
Lindbergh
7:10 PM
Declassified
Taliban
7:10 PM
Declassified
Taliban
8:00 PM
Top Guns (S1)
British Ballistics
8:00 PM
Top Guns (S1)
British Ballistics
8:45 PM
Top Guns (S1)
Deuces Wild
8:45 PM
Top Guns (S1)
Deuces Wild
9:30 PM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S2)
Founding Fathers
9:30 PM
10 Things You Don't Know About (S2)
Founding Fathers
10:20 PM
America's Book Of Secrets (S3)
America's Secret Army
10:20 PM
America's Book Of Secrets (S3)
America's Secret Army
11:05 PM
America's Book Of Secrets (S3)
Secret Prisons
11:05 PM
America's Book Of Secrets (S3)
Secret Prisons
11:50 PM
Declassified
Lindbergh
11:50 PM
Declassified
Lindbergh