SCHEDULE
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:10 AM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Marines vs Canadian Light Infantry
12:10 AM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Marines vs Canadian Light Infantry
12:55 AM
Top Shot
Trick Shot Showdown
12:55 AM
Top Shot
Trick Shot Showdown
1:40 AM
Unsung Heroes
Ernie Pyle: The Voice Of G.I. Joe
1:40 AM
Unsung Heroes
Ernie Pyle: The Voice Of G.I. Joe
2:30 AM
Inside The Great Battles: Iwo Jima
2:30 AM
Inside The Great Battles: Iwo Jima
3:20 AM
Japan Under American Occupation
3:20 AM
Japan Under American Occupation
4:10 AM
Food Tech
Ball Park
4:10 AM
Food Tech
Ball Park
5:00 AM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
5:00 AM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
5:50 AM
Barbarians II (S2)
The Vandals
5:50 AM
Barbarians II (S2)
The Vandals
6:40 AM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Marines vs Canadian Light Infantry
6:40 AM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Marines vs Canadian Light Infantry
7:30 AM
Top Shot
Trick Shot Showdown
7:30 AM
Top Shot
Trick Shot Showdown
8:20 AM
Unsung Heroes
Ernie Pyle: The Voice Of G.I. Joe
8:20 AM
Unsung Heroes
Ernie Pyle: The Voice Of G.I. Joe
9:10 AM
Inside The Great Battles: Iwo Jima
9:10 AM
Inside The Great Battles: Iwo Jima
10:00 AM
Japan Under American Occupation
10:00 AM
Japan Under American Occupation
10:50 AM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
10:50 AM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
11:40 AM
Barbarians II (S2)
The Vandals
11:40 AM
Barbarians II (S2)
The Vandals
12:30 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Marines vs Canadian Light Infantry
12:30 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Marines vs Canadian Light Infantry
1:20 PM
Top Shot
Trick Shot Showdown
1:20 PM
Top Shot
Trick Shot Showdown
2:10 PM
Unsung Heroes
Ernie Pyle: The Voice Of G.I. Joe
2:10 PM
Unsung Heroes
Ernie Pyle: The Voice Of G.I. Joe
3:00 PM
Inside The Great Battles: Iwo Jima
3:00 PM
Inside The Great Battles: Iwo Jima
3:50 PM
Japan Under American Occupation
3:50 PM
Japan Under American Occupation
4:40 PM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
4:40 PM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
5:30 PM
Barbarians II (S2)
The Vandals
5:30 PM
Barbarians II (S2)
The Vandals
6:20 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Steel Face
6:20 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Steel Face
7:10 PM
Serial Killer Earth
Hurricane Attacks Weatherman
7:10 PM
Serial Killer Earth
Hurricane Attacks Weatherman
8:00 PM
Journey To 10,000 BC
8:00 PM
Journey To 10,000 BC
9:40 PM
All You Can Eat
Extreme Foods
9:40 PM
All You Can Eat
Extreme Foods
10:05 PM
All You Can Eat
Hot And Buttered
10:05 PM
All You Can Eat
Hot And Buttered
10:30 PM
All You Can Eat
Roadkill
10:30 PM
All You Can Eat
Roadkill
10:55 PM
All You Can Eat
Meatballs
10:55 PM
All You Can Eat
Meatballs
11:20 PM
The Works
Sneakers
11:20 PM
The Works
Sneakers