SCHEDULE
Monday, January 20, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:05 AM
Shockwave
21
12:05 AM
Shockwave
21
12:55 AM
The Works
Sneakers
12:55 AM
The Works
Sneakers
1:40 AM
All You Can Eat
Bacon
1:40 AM
All You Can Eat
Bacon
2:05 AM
All You Can Eat
Beef
2:05 AM
All You Can Eat
Beef
2:30 AM
All You Can Eat
White House Eats
2:30 AM
All You Can Eat
White House Eats
2:55 AM
All You Can Eat
Sugar
2:55 AM
All You Can Eat
Sugar
3:20 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Unbreakable
3:20 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Unbreakable
4:10 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Giant Killer Snakes
4:10 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Giant Killer Snakes
5:00 AM
Declassified
Ayatollah Khomeini
5:00 AM
Declassified
Ayatollah Khomeini
5:50 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
T-Rex Hunter
5:50 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
T-Rex Hunter
6:40 AM
Shockwave
21
6:40 AM
Shockwave
21
7:30 AM
The Works
Sneakers
7:30 AM
The Works
Sneakers
8:20 AM
All You Can Eat
Bacon
8:20 AM
All You Can Eat
Bacon
8:45 AM
All You Can Eat
Beef
8:45 AM
All You Can Eat
Beef
9:10 AM
All You Can Eat
White House Eats
9:10 AM
All You Can Eat
White House Eats
9:35 AM
All You Can Eat
Sugar
9:35 AM
All You Can Eat
Sugar
10:00 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Unbreakable
10:00 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Unbreakable
10:50 AM
Declassified
Ayatollah Khomeini
10:50 AM
Declassified
Ayatollah Khomeini
11:40 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
T-Rex Hunter
11:40 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
T-Rex Hunter
12:30 PM
Shockwave
21
12:30 PM
Shockwave
21
1:20 PM
The Works
Sneakers
1:20 PM
The Works
Sneakers
2:10 PM
All You Can Eat
Bacon
2:10 PM
All You Can Eat
Bacon
2:35 PM
All You Can Eat
Beef
2:35 PM
All You Can Eat
Beef
3:00 PM
All You Can Eat
White House Eats
3:00 PM
All You Can Eat
White House Eats
3:25 PM
All You Can Eat
Sugar
3:25 PM
All You Can Eat
Sugar
3:50 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Unbreakable
3:50 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Unbreakable
4:40 PM
Declassified
Ayatollah Khomeini
4:40 PM
Declassified
Ayatollah Khomeini
5:30 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
T-Rex Hunter
5:30 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
T-Rex Hunter
6:20 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Marines vs Canadian Light Infantry
6:20 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
U.S. Marines vs Canadian Light Infantry
7:10 PM
Top Shot
Trick Shot Showdown
7:10 PM
Top Shot
Trick Shot Showdown
8:00 PM
Unsung Heroes
Ernie Pyle: The Voice Of G.I. Joe
8:00 PM
Unsung Heroes
Ernie Pyle: The Voice Of G.I. Joe
8:50 PM
Inside The Great Battles: Iwo Jima
8:50 PM
Inside The Great Battles: Iwo Jima
9:40 PM
Japan Under American Occupation
9:40 PM
Japan Under American Occupation
10:30 PM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
10:30 PM
Human Weapon
Marine Corps Martial Arts
11:20 PM
Barbarians II (S2)
The Vandals
11:20 PM
Barbarians II (S2)
The Vandals