SCHEDULE
Thursday, February 20, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:00 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
Isle Of The Lost Tiger
12:00 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
Isle Of The Lost Tiger
12:50 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
The Curse Of The Monkey Man
12:50 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
The Curse Of The Monkey Man
1:40 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Northwest
1:40 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Northwest
2:30 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hawaii
2:30 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hawaii
3:20 AM
History's Mysteries
Roswell: Secrets Unveiled
3:20 AM
History's Mysteries
Roswell: Secrets Unveiled
4:10 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Boneless Horror
4:10 AM
Monsterquest (S2)
Boneless Horror
5:00 AM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
5:00 AM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
5:50 AM
Nostradamus Effect (S1)
The Apocalypse Code
5:50 AM
Nostradamus Effect (S1)
The Apocalypse Code
6:40 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
Isle Of The Lost Tiger
6:40 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
Isle Of The Lost Tiger
7:30 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
The Curse Of The Monkey Man
7:30 AM
Monsterquest (S3)
The Curse Of The Monkey Man
8:20 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Northwest
8:20 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Northwest
9:10 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hawaii
9:10 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hawaii
10:00 AM
History's Mysteries
Roswell: Secrets Unveiled
10:00 AM
History's Mysteries
Roswell: Secrets Unveiled
10:50 AM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
10:50 AM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
11:40 AM
Nostradamus Effect (S1)
The Apocalypse Code
11:40 AM
Nostradamus Effect (S1)
The Apocalypse Code
12:30 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Isle Of The Lost Tiger
12:30 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Isle Of The Lost Tiger
1:20 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
The Curse Of The Monkey Man
1:20 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
The Curse Of The Monkey Man
2:10 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Northwest
2:10 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Northwest
3:00 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hawaii
3:00 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hawaii
3:50 PM
History's Mysteries
Roswell: Secrets Unveiled
3:50 PM
History's Mysteries
Roswell: Secrets Unveiled
4:40 PM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
4:40 PM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
5:30 PM
Nostradamus Effect (S1)
The Apocalypse Code
5:30 PM
Nostradamus Effect (S1)
The Apocalypse Code
6:20 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Da Vinci
6:20 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Da Vinci
7:10 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Mafia: Alive?
7:10 PM
Brad Meltzer's Decoded (S2)
Mafia: Alive?
8:00 PM
Museum Men
First WWI Tank
8:00 PM
Museum Men
First WWI Tank
8:45 PM
Declassified
Taliban
8:45 PM
Declassified
Taliban
9:35 PM
Declassified
Tiananmen Square
9:35 PM
Declassified
Tiananmen Square
10:25 PM
Alaska: Big America
10:25 PM
Alaska: Big America