SCHEDULE
Wednesday, February 19, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:10 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Rocket Blader
12:10 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Rocket Blader
1:00 AM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
1:00 AM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
1:50 AM
Samurai
1:50 AM
Samurai
3:30 AM
Hands On History
Shipbuilding
3:30 AM
Hands On History
Shipbuilding
4:00 AM
Hands On History
Fighter Pilots
4:00 AM
Hands On History
Fighter Pilots
4:30 AM
Win, Lose Or Fail
Get Your Hands Dirty
4:30 AM
Win, Lose Or Fail
Get Your Hands Dirty
5:00 AM
Hands On History
Parachutes
5:00 AM
Hands On History
Parachutes
5:25 AM
Hands On History
Bricks
5:25 AM
Hands On History
Bricks
5:50 AM
The Works
Guns And Ammos
5:50 AM
The Works
Guns And Ammos
6:40 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Rocket Blader
6:40 AM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Rocket Blader
7:30 AM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
7:30 AM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
8:20 AM
Samurai
8:20 AM
Samurai
10:00 AM
Hands On History
Shipbuilding
10:00 AM
Hands On History
Shipbuilding
10:25 AM
Hands On History
Fighter Pilots
10:25 AM
Hands On History
Fighter Pilots
10:50 AM
Hands On History
Parachutes
10:50 AM
Hands On History
Parachutes
11:15 AM
Hands On History
Bricks
11:15 AM
Hands On History
Bricks
11:40 AM
The Works
Guns And Ammos
11:40 AM
The Works
Guns And Ammos
12:30 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Rocket Blader
12:30 PM
Stan Lee's Superhumans (S2)
Rocket Blader
1:20 PM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
1:20 PM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
2:10 PM
Samurai
2:10 PM
Samurai
3:50 PM
Hands On History
Shipbuilding
3:50 PM
Hands On History
Shipbuilding
4:15 PM
Hands On History
Fighter Pilots
4:15 PM
Hands On History
Fighter Pilots
4:40 PM
Hands On History
Parachutes
4:40 PM
Hands On History
Parachutes
5:05 PM
Hands On History
Bricks
5:05 PM
Hands On History
Bricks
5:30 PM
The Works
Guns And Ammos
5:30 PM
The Works
Guns And Ammos
6:20 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Isle Of The Lost Tiger
6:20 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
Isle Of The Lost Tiger
7:10 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
The Curse Of The Monkey Man
7:10 PM
Monsterquest (S3)
The Curse Of The Monkey Man
8:00 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Northwest
8:00 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Northwest
8:50 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hawaii
8:50 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hawaii
9:40 PM
History's Mysteries
Roswell: Secrets Unveiled
9:40 PM
History's Mysteries
Roswell: Secrets Unveiled
10:25 PM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
10:25 PM
History's Mysteries
The True Story Of Rasputin
11:10 PM
Nostradamus Effect (S1)
The Apocalypse Code
11:10 PM
Nostradamus Effect (S1)
The Apocalypse Code