SCHEDULE
Monday, August 10, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:10 AM
The Universe (S5)
7 Wonders Of The Solar System
12:10 AM
The Universe (S5)
7 Wonders Of The Solar System
1:05 AM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
1:05 AM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
2:00 AM
Missing In Alaska
Death By Demon Wolf
2:00 AM
Missing In Alaska
Death By Demon Wolf
2:55 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hollywood
2:55 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hollywood
3:50 AM
History's Mysteries
Ghost Ships
3:50 AM
History's Mysteries
Ghost Ships
4:45 AM
Project Impossible
Conquering The Arctic
4:45 AM
Project Impossible
Conquering The Arctic
5:40 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Armageddon
5:40 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Armageddon
6:35 AM
The Universe (S5)
7 Wonders Of The Solar System
6:35 AM
The Universe (S5)
7 Wonders Of The Solar System
7:30 AM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
7:30 AM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
8:20 AM
Missing In Alaska
Death By Demon Wolf
8:20 AM
Missing In Alaska
Death By Demon Wolf
9:10 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hollywood
9:10 AM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hollywood
10:00 AM
History's Mysteries
Ghost Ships
10:00 AM
History's Mysteries
Ghost Ships
10:50 AM
Project Impossible
Conquering The Arctic
10:50 AM
Project Impossible
Conquering The Arctic
11:40 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Armageddon
11:40 AM
Jurassic Fight Club
Armageddon
12:30 PM
The Universe (S5)
7 Wonders Of The Solar System
12:30 PM
The Universe (S5)
7 Wonders Of The Solar System
1:20 PM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
1:20 PM
The Universe (S5)
Mars: The New Evidence
2:10 PM
Missing In Alaska
Death By Demon Wolf
2:10 PM
Missing In Alaska
Death By Demon Wolf
3:00 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hollywood
3:00 PM
Haunted History (S2)
Haunted Hollywood
3:50 PM
History's Mysteries
Ghost Ships
3:50 PM
History's Mysteries
Ghost Ships
4:40 PM
Project Impossible
Conquering The Arctic
4:40 PM
Project Impossible
Conquering The Arctic
5:30 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
Armageddon
5:30 PM
Jurassic Fight Club
Armageddon
6:20 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
Army 82nd Airborne vs Israelis
6:20 PM
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
Army 82nd Airborne vs Israelis
7:10 PM
Top Guns (S1)
Pirates And Patriots
7:10 PM
Top Guns (S1)
Pirates And Patriots
8:00 PM
Top Shot (S3)
Throwdown Showdown
8:00 PM
Top Shot (S3)
Throwdown Showdown
8:50 PM
Sniper: Inside The Crosshairs
8:50 PM
Sniper: Inside The Crosshairs
10:30 PM
Vietnam: Lost Films
The Beginning (1964-1965)
10:30 PM
Vietnam: Lost Films
The Beginning (1964-1965)
11:20 PM
Warriors
Zulu Siege
11:20 PM
Warriors
Zulu Siege